2013 USL Richmond Chapter Girls All-Star Classic Photos

 

Photos courtesy of AliSportShots.com.  Visit her site for additional pictures available for purchase.

Girls Rosters

Blue Team

         

White Team

Katherine Leitch, Atlee
Jessica Sanfilippo, Atlee
Emily Smith, Atlee
Kaylyn Rice, Deep Run
Carolyn Touchette, Trinity
Becca Hetrick, Trinity
Cabell Harper, Steward
Lauren Winfrey, Atlee
Emily Parris, Steward
Martha Gill, Hermitage
Katlyn Taliaferro, Deep Run
Rebecca Statler, River Bend
Kayla Claypoole, River Bend
Taylor Loomis, Lee Davis
Maci Morrison, Lee Davis
Amy Korcsmaros, Hanover
Stephanie Staples, Atlee
Jada Jordan, Hanover
Caroline Abbott, Godwin
Emma Mcleod, St Catherine's
Savanah Cummings, Trinity
Sarah Salzman, Hermitage

Coaches: Tommy Oliver & Eric Winfrey

 

Halle Kennon, Freeman
Taylor Harmon, Freeman
Hannah Herbert, Patrick Henry
Schyler Neale, Patrick Henry
Brayton Spicer, St Gertrude
Maddy Smith, Midlothian
Mackenzie Flemmons, St Gertrude
Casey Reagan, Midlothian
Chloe McGolrick, Glen Allen
Alyson Johnson, Glen Allen
Michelle Staggers, Stafford
Katie Hatton, Stafford
Sophia Richie, Midlothian
Lauren Donahue, Stafford
Lauren Mussey, Massaponax
McKenna Clark, James River
Farrell McGurl, James River
Katherine Evans, Massaponax
Harrison Talton, St Gertrude
Kelly Reagan, Midlothian
Jamie Lockwood, Freeman
Bailey Lien, Hanover

Coaches: Ashley Swan & John Henneberry

 

2013 USL Richmond Chapter Boys All-Star Classic Photos

Boys Rosters

Blue Team

         

White Team

Hayden Blow, Massaponax
Sam Lewis, Glen Allen
Whitt Griffin, Collegiate
Mason Wells, Freeman
Davis Buheller, Lee‐Davis
Booth Watson, Atlee
Austin Read, James River
Stephen Hayes, Godwin
Austin Collins, Massaponax
Trent Parker, Midlothian
Ben Foley, St. Christopher's
Elliott Moore, Christchurch
Sean O'Reilly, Atlee
Kip Milia, Deep Run
Alex Fisher, Hanover
Corbin Dunn, Midlothian
Nick Powis, Midlothian
Chaise Johnson, Steward

Coaches: Clay Tharrington and Rob Helsley

 

Bryson Wong, Patrick Henry
Clay Robins, Christchurch
Hunter Callan, Massaponax
Will Woodward, Atlee
Tim Hall, Godwin
Bennett Porter, Freeman
Jordan Eason, Richmond Shock
Jonathan Walter, West End
Camm Johnson, Trinity Episcopal
Tyler Valasek, Patrick Henry
Danny McDonald, Richmond Shock
Scott Wilkinson, Patrick Henry
Miles Muncie, Midlothian
Jake Wilkes, Trinity Episcopal
Kyle Chambers, Deep Run
Tanner Bazemore, Atlee
Austin Jones, James River
Cameron Lennon, Glen Allen
Justin Keener, Lee‐Davis

Coach: Randy McDonald