National Sponsors




 

Text/HTML

(If your youth program is not listed below then please contact our website administrator)

Leagues In Our Chapter Area

Girls
Boys

Central Texas Girls Lacrosse

Central Texas Youth Lacrosse Assoc.

Girls Teams In Our Chapter Area

Club Name
Geographic Area
Ages
Website / Contact Info
Lady Viper Girls Lacrosse Vandergrift area 5th-8th Lady Viper Girls Lacrosse
Wildfire Lacrosse Cedar Park. Leander, Lago Vista, Liberty Hill K-8th Wildfire Lacrosse
Lake Travis Girls Lacrosse Lake Travis 3rd-8th Lake Travis Girls Lacrosse
Georgetown Lacrosse Georgetown 5th-8th Georgetown Lacrosse
St. Andrews St. Andrews School 5th-8th  
St. Stephens - Wimberly Wimberly 3rd-6th  
WAYA West Austin 3rd-6th  
Lady Trojans (TYLA) Northwest Austin 3rd-8th Trojan Youth Lacrosse Assoc.
O'Henry Middle School O'Henry Middle School 5th-8th  
Westlake Lacrosse Westlake, Austin 1st-8th Westlake Lacrosse
 Lady Bulldogs South Austin 5th-8th Lady Bulldogs  

 

Boys Teams In Our Chapter Area

Club Name
Geographic Area
Ages
Website / Contact Info
Central Austin Youth Lacrosse Association Central Austin 1st-4th Central Austin Youth Lacrosse Association
Cedar Park Youth Lacrosse Cedar Park. Leander, Lago Vista, Liberty Hill K-8th Cedar Park Youth Lacrosse
Dripping Springs Youth Sports Association Dripping Springs 1st-8th Dripping Springs Youth Sports Association
Gateway Prep Gateway Prep School 5th-8th Gateway Prep
Georgetown Youth Lacrosse Georgetown K-8th Georgetown Youth Lacrosse
Lake Travis Youth Lacrosse Lake Travis 1st-8th Lake Travis Youth Lacrosse
Leander Lacrosse Leander / Cedar Park 3rd-8th Leander Lacrosse
McNeil Maverick Youth Lacrosse Northwest Austin/Round Rock 7th-8th McNeil Maverick Youth Lacrosse
New Horizons Lacrosse East Austin 7th-8th New Horizons Lacrosse
Reagan San Antonio 7th-8th Reagan
Regents Knights Lacrosse Regents School 1st-8th Regents Knights Lacrosse
Round Rock Round Rock 1st-8th Round Rock
Smithson Valley Bulverde to San Antonio 1st-8th Smithson Valley
St. Andrew's Episcopal Lacrosse St. Andrews School 5th-8th St. Andrew's Episcopal Lacrosse
St. Gabriels St. Gabriels School 1st-8th St. Gabriels
St. Stephen's Lacrosse St. Stephen's School 5th-8th St. Stephen's Lacrosse
Bulldawgs Lacrosse (SWALA) South Austin 1st-8th Bulldawgs Lacrosse (SWALA)
Town & Country North Austin K-8th Town & Country
Trojan Youth Lacrosse Association of Northwest Austin Northwest Austin K-8th Trojan Youth Lacrosse Association of Northwest Austin
Vipers Youth Lacrosse Vandegrift 1st-8th Vipers Youth Lacrosse
Vista Ridge Lacrosse Vista Ridge 3rd-8th Vista Ridge Lacrosse
West Austin Youth Lacrosse West Austin 3rd-8th West Austin Youth Lacrosse
Westlake Boys Youth Lacrosse Eanes ISD 1st-8th Westlake Boys Youth Lacrosse